e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Yasmin Lee
Rank: #89
Name: Yasmin Lee
Aliases: Nohealani, Kimmy
Birth Date: June 3, 1983
Place of birth: Unknown Thailand
Resides: Los Angeles United States
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Asian
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Large Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 86DD-66-97
Height: 180cm / 5'11" Weight: 64kg
Contact information
Escort Phone: +1 310 776 1212
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Yasmin Lee on our Forum
Additional Information:
Played the role Kimmy in comedy film The Hangover 2
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!