e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Vaniity
Rank: #14
Name: Vaniity
Aliases: Vanity, Dealilah Kotero
Birth Date: July, 26 1973
Place of birth: Uruapan Mexico
Resides: Las Vegas United States
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Medium Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Height: 178cm / 5'10" Weight: 61kg
Contact information
Escort Phone: 310 497-2386
Email address: Unknown
Official Vaniity Forum Thread
Additional Information:
I was born in the city of Uruapan in the state of Michoacan, Mexico. My parents, are both of Mexican descent with traces back to the Spanish Conquistadores and the Purepecha Indians. My father was a photographer, a songwriter, a Casanova of sorts, and unfortunately always absent. My mother meant everything to me She is the main reason I am who I am today. I have learned goodness, love, strength, humility, faith and all that has helped on this lifetimes journey through my mother. I come from a family of 11. I am the eighth child. Our family migrated to the United States in 1982. We settled in Northern California near my mothers family. We moved around the Bay Area cities and grew up in Redwood City, Mountain View, Sunnyvale and San Jose. My life has been like one of Princes songs full of passion, sex, controversy, love and melodrama. In fact, Prince was the first singer I related to through his music......
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.01 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!