e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Sandy Lopez
Rank: #
 
Name: Sandy Lopez
Also Known As:
Lopes
Sandi
Saory Vilella
Birth Date: April 23, 1989
Place of birth: Fortaleza, CE Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: (=Measurements=)
Height: 180cm / 5'11"
Penis Length cm/inch: 17cm / 6.7"
 
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 8423-2007 or +55 (11) 8734-8916
Email:
Discuss about Sandy Lopez on our Forum
							 	
            
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.004 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!