e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Raissa Barbie
Rank: #
 
Name: Raissa Barbie
Also Known As:
Rayssa Barbie
Birth Date: September 8, 1991
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Large
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: (=Measurements=)
Height: 160cm / 5'3"
Penis Length cm/inch: 22cm / 8.7"
 
Contact information
Escort Phone:
Email: + 55 11 66899818
Discuss about Raissa Barbie on our Forum
							 	pierced belly button
age 19 (2010)
            
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.005 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!