e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Natassia Dreams
Rank: #65
Name: Natassia Dreams
Aliases: Natasha
Birth Date: August, 31 1982
Place of birth: San Diego, CA United States
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Black
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 20cm / 7.9" Breast Size: Big
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 176cm / 5'9" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +1 9174071286
Email address: NatassiaDreamTS@aol.com / DreamgirlTS@gmail.com
Discuss about Natassia Dreams on our Forum
Additional Information:
Weight: 135 Measurements: 34d-24-36 Location: San Diego, USA but travels worldwide. Year of birth needs to be updated.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!