e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Mariana Cordoba
Rank: #56
Name: Mariana Cordoba
Aliases: Sol, Mariana Cordova
Birth Date: July, 13 1981
Place of birth: Cordoba Argentina
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 24cm / 9.4" Breast Size: Big
Measurements: 34DD-23-36
Height: 177cm / 5'10" Weight: 59kg
Contact information
Escort Phone: 001 (619) 719 3853
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Mariana Cordoba on our Forum
Additional Information:
Tattoo above her right boob and on her right arm. She is a mix of Venezolan and Cuban.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!