e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Kalena Rios
Rank: #1
Name: Kalena Rios
Aliases: Calena, Emmanuelle, Kalina
Birth Date: December, 1 1983
Place of birth: Belem, PA Brazil
Resides: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 17cm / 6.7" Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 174cm / 5'9" Weight: 61kg
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 94889-5086
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Kalena Rios on our Forum
Additional Information:
Age: 21 A star tattood on both shoulders and a tattoo on her belly.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2017 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.007 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!