e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Fabiana Spears
Rank: #0
Name: Fabiana Spears
Aliases: Grazielle, Grazielly Fellini, Felipe Rogario de Andrade e Silva, Fabiane De La Costa, Britney Queers
Birth Date: January 1, 1988
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 13cm / 5.1" Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 173cm / 5'8" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (21) 8829 - 0852 or +55 (21) 8324-4777
Email address: fabianespears123@hotmail.com
Discuss about Fabiana Spears on our Forum
Additional Information:
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.009 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!