e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Elisa Lukese Onassis
Rank: #0
Name: Elisa Lukese Onassis
Aliases: Elisa Luchesi Onassis
Birth Date: August, 16 1982
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Medium Breast Size: Small
Measurements: Unknown
Height: Unknown Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 9729-9944
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Elisa Lukese Onassis on our Forum
Additional Information:
Eliza Luchese
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!