e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Domino Presley
Rank: #28
Name: Domino Presley
Aliases: Jazmin Aviance Turnerviance Turner
Birth Date: January, 8 1997
Place of birth: Los Angeles United States
Resides: Atlanta United States
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Auburn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 18cm / 7.1" Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 86D-56-93
Height: 171cm / 5'7" Weight: 57kg
Contact information
Escort Phone: 404-358-1392
Email address: BookDomino@gmail.com
Discuss about Domino Presley on our Forum
Additional Information:
She's got everything that I personally dig in a t-girl... gorgeous face, sexy body, booming booty... she exudes femininity! She moved from Atlanta and lives in L.A now.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!