e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Danny Evangelista
Rank: #0
Name: Danny Evangelista
Aliases: Dannielle Evangelista, Danielle, Danyelle, Danny, Danielle Evangelista
Birth Date: November, 30 1980
Place of birth: Porto Alegre, RS Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 21cm / 8.3" Breast Size: Big
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 165cm / 5'5" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (21) 9488 - 6434 / (+351) 9615-83080
Email address: danny-evangelista@hotmail.com
Discuss about Danny Evangelista on our Forum
Additional Information:
We are talking about THE DANNY, the most famous brazilian tranny ever She had her best fase years ago and just desapear. May be in Europe but came back years later and did last set for us. Measures 30B-20-32 90-57-102 She is christian, she likes "Pânico na TV" and "Toma Lá, Dá Cá" (brazilian TV shows), the movie "My Best Friend's Wedding", Mythology and History. Tattoos above her left breast, below her belly button and on her left ass cheek.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.009 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!