e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Carol Vendramine
Rank: #0
Name: Carol Vendramine
Aliases: Carrol Vendraminy, Carol Vendramini
Birth Date: January 29, 1988
Place of birth: Porto Alegre, RS Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 18cm / 7.1" Breast Size: Small
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 166cm / 5'5" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 9141-4681 or +55 (51) 8162-5312
Email address: yohanaglitter@hotmail.com
Discuss about Carol Vendramine on our Forum
Additional Information:
Tattoo on her left shoulder and on her belly. Piercing in her belly button and in her tongue. RS Tattoo on her foot
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!