e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Carla Novais
Rank: #
 
Name: Carla Novais
Also Known As:
Carla Novaes
Birth Date: May 27, 1986
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Large
Breast Size: Big
Measurements: (=Measurements=)
Height: 168cm / 5'6"
Penis Length cm/inch: 19cm / 7.5"
 
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 8422-4633
Email:
Discuss about Carla Novais on our Forum
							 	Her hair color varies.
Weight: 121 lbs (54 kg)
Tattoo on her right shoulder.
            
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.022 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!