e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Bianca Freire
Rank: #40
Name: Bianca Freire
Aliases: Vianca
Birth Date: December, 29 1989
Place of birth: Campinas, SP Brazil
Resides: Milan Italy
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 17cm / 6.7" Breast Size: Big
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Height: 175cm / 5'9" Weight: 57kg
Contact information
Escort Phone: +39 389-001-1440
Email address: superbianka@hotmail.com
Official Bianca Freire Forum Thread
Additional Information:
19 years old (2008). Bianca is a fan of Alanis Morissette, Liv Tyler, Milla Jovovich, Marissa Cooper, Christina Ricci, a brazilian couple of singers called "Sandy and Junior", Spice Girls, The Corrs and likes to watch "The O.C." series. She also fan of the old "Punky Brewster" tv show.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.009 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!